VÄLKOMMEN

2012-12-31 SYLVESTERLOPPET

Kvinnor     10384 m
Plac. Namn Förening Tid Diff. Tempo
1 Antje Torstensson KFUM Örebro 00:45:53 00:00:00 04:25
2 Saga Sander OK Milan 00:46:09 00:00:16 04:27
3 Anja Lindblad Örebro 00:47:11 00:01:18 04:33
4 Lula Ali Örebro 00:49:15 00:03:22 04:45
5 Linda Eliason FK Studenterna 00:49:27 00:03:34 04:46
6 Rose Marie Enmalm IF Start 00:50:21 00:04:28 04:51
7 Karolina Östman Ullevi IK 00:50:35 00:04:42 04:52
8 Tina Forsberg Storådalens SK 00:52:39 00:06:46 05:04
9 Elinor Eriksson KFUM Örebro 00:54:34 00:08:41 05:15
10 Susanne Nyman Östansjö SK 00:56:25 00:10:32 05:26
11 Susanne Högling Hovsta IF 00:56:29 00:10:36 05:26
12 Maria Sunneson Hovsta 00:56:29 00:10:36 05:26
13 Birgitta Jansson Storådalens SK 00:57:34 00:11:41 05:33
14 Carina Yngström Storådalen 00:58:07 00:12:14 05:36
15 Hanna Fridhamre Nora 00:58:32 00:12:39 05:38
16 Helena Källström Storådalens SK 00:58:58 00:13:05 05:41
17 Ann-Charlotte Linton Nora 01:00:04 00:14:11 05:47
18 Minne Linn O Helme Finnerödja 01:00:06 00:14:13 05:47
19 Karina Larsson Kungsörs SK 01:00:09 00:14:16 05:48
20 Mari Grönlund IFK Nora 01:01:46 00:15:53 05:57
21 Tanja Holme Finnerödja 01:02:15 00:16:22 06:00
22 Eva Edström Fellingsbro 01:03:41 00:17:48 06:08
23 Erika Modén Bredsjö 01:03:47 00:17:54 06:09
24 Lina Afvander Bredsjö 01:04:11 00:18:18 06:11
25 Kajsa Djure Örebro 01:04:54 00:19:01 06:15
26 Iris Wickström Hovsta IF 01:04:55 00:19:02 06:15


2012-12-31 SYLVESTERLOPPET

Män     10384 m
Plac. Namn Förening Tid Diff. Tempo
1 Linus Rosdal KFUM Örebro 00:35:08 00:00:00 03:23
2 Peter Wiker Hällefors LK 00:38:41 00:03:33 03:44
3 Lars Drageryd KFUM Örebro 00:38:49 00:03:41 03:44
4 Tommy Sundberg Hällefors LK 00:39:02 00:03:54 03:46
5 Johan Eriksson Kopparbergs IF 00:39:56 00:04:48 03:51
6 Anders Larsson Örebro AIK 00:42:10 00:07:02 04:04
7 Peter Grönlund IFK Nora 00:43:24 00:08:16 04:11
8 Anders Malmskär Aspa IK 00:43:52 00:08:44 04:13
9 Henrik Sjöström Storådalens SK 00:43:55 00:08:47 04:14
10 Björn Robinson Karlskoga LCK 00:44:02 00:08:54 04:14
11 Mattias Löf Glanshammars IF 00:44:21 00:09:13 04:16
12 Emil Löthgren OK Milan 00:44:34 00:09:26 04:18
13 Tony Larsson Kungsörs SK 00:44:52 00:09:44 04:19
14 Joakim Oskarsson IFK Nora 00:45:03 00:09:55 04:20
15 Krister Romedahl IF Spartacus 00:45:16 00:10:08 04:22
16 Mats Ericsson Nora 00:46:18 00:11:10 04:28
17 Stefan Skytt Östansjö SK 00:46:47 00:11:39 04:30
18 Christer Hansson Örebro AIK 00:46:55 00:11:47 04:31
19 Mikael Nornvik Glanshammars IF 00:46:56 00:11:48 04:31
20 Mikael Strussenfelt Karlskoga LK 00:47:05 00:11:57 04:32
21 Andreas Asprou Andra Andningen 00:47:18 00:12:10 04:33
22 Torbjörn Dahlqvist IFK Nora 00:47:43 00:12:35 04:36
23 Tomas Kristoffersson ABB IF 00:47:53 00:12:45 04:37
24 Björn Eklund Älvhyttan 00:47:54 00:12:46 04:37
25 Niclas Windahl Bergsäng 00:48:17 00:13:09 04:39
26 Per-Erik Lundin Vedevåg 00:48:27 00:13:19 04:40
27 Staffan Isacson Puppy TS 00:48:36 00:13:28 04:41
28 Johan Wahlstedt IFK Nora 00:48:55 00:13:47 04:43
29 Marcus Lindberg Örebro 00:48:59 00:13:51 04:43
30 Kent Johansson Östansjö SK 00:49:34 00:14:26 04:46
31 Petter Runesson Örebro AIK 00:49:36 00:14:28 04:47
32 Håkan Andersson Lesjöfors Jogging 00:49:40 00:14:32 04:47
33 Anders Larsson Kumla SF 00:49:46 00:14:38 04:48
34 Rolf Grönroos IFK Nora 00:49:52 00:14:44 04:48
35 Peter Ericsson Nora Simsällskap 00:49:59 00:14:51 04:49
36 Ove Karasiak Åsbro GOIF 00:50:06 00:14:58 04:49
37 Anders Haglund Nora 00:50:24 00:15:16 04:51
38 Thord Salenbäck Kristinehamns OK 00:50:29 00:15:21 04:52
39 Anders Troedsson Nora 00:50:31 00:15:23 04:52
40 Michael Troedsson Lindesberg 00:50:32 00:15:24 04:52
41 Emil Franzén Fellingsbro AIK 00:51:04 00:15:56 04:55
42 Calle Wessman Grönbo IF 00:51:13 00:16:05 04:56
43 Jan Jorsäter Örebro 00:51:55 00:16:47 05:00
44 Sven Nilsson IF Start 00:52:08 00:17:00 05:01
45 Tommy Persson Storådalens SK 00:52:18 00:17:10 05:02
46 Börje Lundell Örebro 00:52:41 00:17:33 05:04
47 Mats Andersson Närkes Kil 00:52:45 00:17:37 05:05
48 Tord Blücher Storådalens SK 00:52:55 00:17:47 05:06
49 Sven-Olof Olofsson Östansjö 00:52:59 00:17:51 05:06
50 Hans Jansson Kils AIK 00:53:19 00:18:11 05:08
51 Tommy Andersson IFK Nora 00:53:20 00:18:12 05:08
52 Peter Comét IFK Nora 00:53:32 00:18:24 05:09
53 Hans Liberg OK Milan 00:53:45 00:18:37 05:11
54 Jesper Johansson Soldathemmet BK Örebro 00:53:59 00:18:51 05:12
55 Jan-Ove Lämgren SK Örnen 00:54:10 00:19:02 05:13
56 Eric Malm IFK Nora 00:54:18 00:19:10 05:14
57 Mats Hummer Karlslunds IF 00:54:21 00:19:13 05:14
58 Fabien Manirebanipvhwe Nora 00:54:29 00:19:21 05:15
59 Jonny Elofsson Örebro 00:54:38 00:19:30 05:16
60 Bengt Visén Örebro AIK 00:55:19 00:20:11 05:20
61 Jakob Mellegård Mölndal 00:55:31 00:20:23 05:21
62 Gunnar Edström Fellingsbro AIK 00:56:57 00:21:49 05:29
63 Dan Jonsson Storådalens SK 00:57:03 00:21:55 05:30
64 Mats Franzén Fellingsbro AIK 00:57:05 00:21:57 05:30
65 Tomas Ljungström Sjötorp 00:57:41 00:22:33 05:33
66 Sture Bodare Glanshammars IF 00:57:44 00:22:36 05:34
67 Henrik Sannersfeldt Nora 00:58:07 00:22:59 05:36
68 Matti Jokikokko Motala AIF 00:58:39 00:23:31 05:39
69 Daniel Borg Nora 00:59:54 00:24:46 05:46
70 Sivert Lignell IF Start 01:00:28 00:25:20 05:49
71 Jonny Nilsson Nora 01:00:38 00:25:30 05:50
72 Per-Erik Karlfeldt IFK Nora 01:01:13 00:26:05 05:54
73 Alexander Israelsson Nora 01:01:47 00:26:39 05:57
74 Steven J Linton Nora 01:03:15 00:28:07 06:05
75 Ola Sjöstedt Nora 01:05:27 00:30:19 06:18
76 Göte Andersson Lesjöfors Jogging 01:05:37 00:30:29 06:19
77 Arne Evertsson Storådalens SK 01:09:38 00:34:30 06:42
78 Bo Källström Storådalens SK 01:09:39 00:34:31 06:42
79 Ralph Robinson Karlskoga 01:13:40 00:38:32 07:06